Eastern Division Season Finishes
Place Team
1 Northumberland Christian School
2 Meadowbrook Christian School
3 Juniata Mennonite School


Western Division Season Finishes
Place Team
1 Blair County Christian School
2 Dubois Christian Schools
3 Centre County Christian Academy


Tournament Finishes
Place Team
1 Northumberland Christian School
2 Meadowbrook Christian School
3 Juniata Mennonite School
4 Blair County Christian School
5 Centre County Christian Academy
6 Dubois Christian Schools


Eastern Division All-Stars
Athlete Team
Eden Daku-Treas Northumberland Christian School
Emma Daku-Treas Northumberland Christian School
Rachel Delancy Juniata Mennonite School
Masy Devlin Meadowbrook Christian School
Emily Garvin Northumberland Christian School
Natalie George Columbia County Christian School
Shelby Hartman Meadowbrook Christian School
Isy Kesser Columbia County Christian School
Grace Sheaffer Juniata Mennonite School
Jackie Stokes Meadowbrook Christian School
Anna Taylor Juniata Mennonite School
Emma Ulmer Northumberland Christian School
Amelia Yordy Meadowbrook Christian School
Sarah Zubler Grace Prep High School


Western Division All-Stars
Athlete Team
Meagan Bair Centre County Christian Academy
Morgan Bair Centre County Christian Academy
Emily Deitch Dubois Christian Schools
Hannah Deitch Dubois Christian Schools
Graci Ehresman Calvary Christian Academy
Keirsten Hileman Blair County Christian School
Annelise Johnston Blair County Christian School
Emily Longstreth Great Commission Schools
Sarah McCoy Blair County Christian School
Melanie Miller Blair County Christian School
Hannah Mowery Dubois Christian Schools
Rachel Pascual Great Commission Schools
Lauren Peachey Calvary Christian Academy
Casandra Poorman Centre County Christian Academy
Hannah Sides Centre County Christian Academy
Rachel Slippy Calvary Christian Academy
Madison Snyder Blair County Christian School
Julia Willet Great Commission Schools


Tournament MVP
Athlete Team
Rebekah Hayner & Eden Daku-Treas Northumberland Christian School