Eastern Division Season Finishes
Place Team
1 Northumberland Christian School
2 Juniata Mennonite School
3 Belleville Mennonite School


Western Division Season Finishes
Place Team
1 Blair County Christian School
2 Dubois Christian Schools
3 Great Commission Schools


Tournament Finishes
Place Team
1 Blair County Christian School
2 Northumberland Christian School
3 Juniata Mennonite School
4 Belleville Mennonite School
5 Dubois Christian Schools
6 Great Commission Schools


Eastern Division All-Stars
Athlete Team
Logan Boucher Columbia County Christian School
Ben Clippinger Columbia County Christian School
Jared Fuller Juniata Mennonite School
Jack Garvin Northumberland Christian School
Sam Gross Northumberland Christian School
Noah Harris Grace Prep High School
Matthew Kauffman Belleville Mennonite School
Joel Kell Juniata Mennonite School
David King Northumberland Christian School
Aaron Knauss Northumberland Christian School
Cole Knauss Northumberland Christian School
Henry McElroy Northumberland Christian School
Anson Portzline Juniata Mennonite School
Dillon Stokes Meadowbrook Christian School
Esteban Teijiero Meadowbrook Christian School
Trey Tussing Juniata Mennonite School
Chad Weaver Grace Prep High School
David Yoder Belleville Mennonite School


Western Division All-Stars
Athlete Team
Conner Dull Blair County Christian School
Davis Dull Blair County Christian School
Hudson Dull Blair County Christian School
Alex Hallowell Dubois Christian Schools
Ben Hartman Blair County Christian School
Jonathan Hight Blair County Christian School
Gabe Hoover Dubois Christian Schools
Deacon Kuhstos Calvary Christian Academy
Jonathan Martin Calvary Christian Academy
Shane McCabe Dubois Christian Schools
Joel Nicodemus Blair County Christian School
Micah Nicodemus Blair County Christian School
Zaden Thomas Dubois Christian Schools
Levi Thompson Dubois Christian Schools
Aaron Winters Blair County Christian School


Tournament MVP
Athlete Team
Aaron Winters Blair County Christian School