Date |
Time |
Place |
Opponent |
Result |
12-06 |
4:00 PM |
Away |
Mount Calvary Christian School |
L 46 - 50 |
12-07 |
1:00 PM |
Away |
Upper Dauphin Area High School |
L 56 - 69 |
12-09 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Columbia-Montour Vo-Tech |
W 60 - 33 |
12-10 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Midd-West High School |
L 58 - 62 |
12-13 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Columbia County Christian School* |
W 76 - 32 |
12-14 |
2:30 PM |
Home |
Weatherly Area High School |
L 41 - 56 |
12-17 |
7:00 PM |
Away |
Grace Prep High School* |
W 85 - 53 |
12-21 |
2:30 PM |
Away |
Old Forge High School |
L 48 - 61 |
01-03 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
St Josephs Catholic Academy |
W 51 - 46 |
01-06 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Lourdes Regional High School |
L 55 - 62 |
01-10 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Meadowbrook Christian School* |
W 62 - 36 |
01-14 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Walnut Street Christian School* (NCS JV) |
W 60 - 47 |
01-16 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Bucktail Area High School |
W 78 - 50 |
01-17 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Belleville Mennonite School* |
W 70 - 24 |
01-20 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
East Juniata High School |
L 61 - 64 |
01-21 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Juniata Mennonite School |
W 80 - 30 |
01-24 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Grace Prep High School* |
W 85 - 44 |
01-28 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Columbia County Christian School* |
W 86 - 44 |
01-30 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Benton Area High School |
W 68 - 35 |
01-31 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Belleville Mennonite School* |
W 81 - 29 |
02-11 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Meadowbrook Christian School* |
W 78 - 45 |
02-14 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Juniata Mennonite School |
W 72 - 48 |
02-17 |
7:30 PM |
Away |
Walnut Street Christian School* |
W 87 - 55 |
02-18 |
7:30 PM |
Home |
Bucktail Area High School |
W 84 - 69 |
02-21 |
4:30 PM |
Home |
ACAA Tournament - Grace Prep High School |
W 77 - 53 |
02-22 |
3:00 PM |
Away |
ACAA Tournament - Blair County Christian School |
W 55 - 33 |
02-22 |
8:30 PM |
Away |
North Penn Liberty High School |
W 68 - 62 |
02-27 |
8:00 PM |
Away |
Neumann Regional High School |
L 55 - 71 |
03-06 |
TBA |
Away |
Lancaster County Christian School |
L 51 - 59 |